Essential Oils are potent extracts of plants which hold its “essence”, smell, flavor and wellness boosting properties of the plant. At OYLTimes we provide only the purest and best quality Essential Oils that deliver a powerful aromatherapeutic experience which is unmatched by any other brand. __________________________________________

Country of Orgin: India

Botanical Name: Boswellia Serrata  

Common Name: Frankincense 

Part Used: Resin 

Extraction Method: Steam Distilled 

Scent: Rich earthy 

Color: Colorless to pale yellow

__________________________________________

Shipping: Our essential oils ship for as little as $3.25+ Tax to all 50 United States. Mix and match any 2 bottles of essential oils to qualify instantly for Free standard shipping.

 

 

Frankincense Essential Oil (10 ML)

$14.99Price

    WANT ALL THE OYLY UPDATES? 

    Aromatherapy Tips and Tricks | All the latest product launches | Exclusive Discounts 

    SUPPORT

     

    Shipping Information

     

    Contact Us


    GC/MS Reports

     

    FAQs

     

     

    CONTACT US

    Phone: 888-262-4457

    Email: info@oyltimes.com

    © 2020 by OYLTimes LLC.  All rights reserved

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Twitter
    • YouTube
    • Pinterest
    • Tumblr Social Icon
    • Snapchat